Date Fixture Service Tips Score Results
19/01/2019
AFC Wimbledon
- Vs -
Barnsley

League Name : : LEAGUE 1

CS

1-4,1-3

1-4 (1-1)

WIN
18/01/2019
Helmond Sport
- Vs -
Cambuur

League Name : NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE

AH

Cambuur -0.25

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
18/01/2019
MO Bejaia
- Vs -
MC Oran

League Name : ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

1X2

AWAY

0-3 (0-2)

WIN
17/01/2019
Atletico Tubarao
- Vs -
Hercilio Luz

League Name : BRAZIL: CATARINENSE

AH

Hercilio Luz 0.75

2-2 (1-0)

WIN
17/01/2019
SC Kfar Kasem
- Vs -
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

League Name : ISRAEL: CUP

AH

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona -1

1-0 (1-0)

LOSE
17/01/2019
Navad Urmia
- Vs -
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

League Name : IRAN: AZADEGAN LEAGUE

1X2

HOME

1-0 (0-0)

WIN
16/01/2019
Aprilia
- Vs -
ASD Trastevere

League Name : ITALY: SERIE D GRP. G

1X2

HOME

2-3 (0-2)

LOSE
15/01/2019
Blackburn Rovers
- Vs -
Newcastle United

League Name : ENGLAND: FA CUP

AH

Newcastle United 0.25

2-2 (2-2)

WIN
15/01/2019
Luton Town
- Vs -
Sheffield Wednesday

League Name : ENGLAND: FA CUP

1X2

AWAY

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
14/01/2019
Cagliari
- Vs -
Atalanta

League Name : ITALY: COPPA ITALIA

AH

Atalanta -0.5

0-2 (0-0)

WIN
14/01/2019
Forca e Luz
- Vs -
Santa Cruz RN

League Name : BRAZIL: POTIGUAR 1ST GROUP STAGE

1X2

DRAW

1-1 (0-0)

WIN
13/01/2019
Tottenham Hotspur
- Vs -
Manchester United

League Name : ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

AH

Tottenham Hotspur -0.25

0-1 (0-1)

LOSE
13/01/2019
RS Gimnastica
- Vs -
Real Union

League Name : SPAIN: SEGUNDA B GRP. II

1X2

HOME

1-1 (0-0)

LOSE
12/01/2019
Hemel Hempstead
- Vs -
Wingate & Finchley

League Name : ENGLAND: FA TROPHY

AH

Hemel Hempstead -1

4-2 (3-0)

WIN
12/01/2019
Oldham Athletic
- Vs -
Forest Green Rovers

League Name : ENGLAND: LEAGUE 2

1X2

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN
12/01/2019
Southport
- Vs -
Leamington

League Name : ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH

CS

5-1,5-0

5-1 (0-1)

WIN
11/01/2019
Valenciennes
- Vs -
Sochaux

League Name : FRANCE: LIGUE 2

AH

Valenciennes -0.25

1-0 (0-0)

WIN
11/01/2019
Orleans
- Vs -
Metz

League Name : FRANCE: LIGUE 2

1X2

AWAY

0-1 (0-1)

WIN
10/01/2019
Volta Redonda U20
- Vs -
Santo Andre U20

League Name : BRAZIL: SAO PAULO YOUTH CUP GRP. 32

AH

Volta Redonda U20 -0.25

1-0 (1-0)

WIN
10/01/2019
Mount Pleasant
- Vs -
Waterhouse FC

League Name : JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

1X2

HOME

2-0 (1-0)

WIN
09/01/2019
Lobos de la BUAP
- Vs -
Mineros de Zacatecas

League Name : MEXICO: COPA MX CLAUSURA GRP. 7

AH

Mineros de Zacatecas 0.5

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
09/01/2019
Atlante
- Vs -
Pachuca

League Name : MEXICO: COPA MX CLAUSURA GRP. 1

1X2

AWAY

1-2 (1-2)

WIN
09/01/2019
Chelsea Ladies
- Vs -
Reading FC

League Name : ENGLAND: LEAGUE CUP FINAL STAGE

AH

Chelsea Ladies -1

4-0 (X-X)

WIN
09/01/2019
Getafe
- Vs -
Real Valladolid

League Name : SPAIN: COPA DEL REY

1X2

HOME

1-0 (0-0)

WIN
07/01/2019
Granada B
- Vs -
Don Benito

League Name : SPAIN: SEGUNDA B GRP. IV

CS

0-1,0-0

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
07/01/2019
Celta Vigo
- Vs -
Athletic Bilbao

League Name : SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION

AH

Celta Vigo -0.25

1-2 (1-1)

LOSE
07/01/2019