Date Fixture Service Tips Score Results
30/11/2019
Wealdstone
- Vs -
Concord Rangers

League Name : ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH

AH

Wealdstone -1

3-0 (0-0)

WIN
30/11/2019
Werder Bremen II
- Vs -
Holstein Kiel II

League Name : GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

1X2

HOME

3-1 (0-0)

WIN
29/11/2019
Sao Paulo
- Vs -
Vasco da Gama

League Name : BRAZIL: SERIE A

AH

Sao Paulo -0.75

1-0 (1-0)

WIN
29/11/2019
CSD Macara
- Vs -
Emelec

League Name : ECUADOR: SERIE A FINAL STAGE

1X2

AWAY

1-2 (0-1)

WIN
29/11/2019
SV Drochtersen/Assel
- Vs -
Altonaer FC 93

League Name : GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

AH

Altonaer FC 93 1.25

0-2 (0-1)

WIN
29/11/2019
Numancia
- Vs -
Malaga

League Name : SPAIN: LALIGA2

1X2

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN
28/11/2019
Athletico Paranaense
- Vs -
Gremio

League Name : BRAZIL: SERIE A

1X2

HOME

2-0 (1-0)

WIN
27/11/2019
Chapecoense AF
- Vs -
Botafogo RJ

League Name : BRAZIL: SERIE A

AH

Chapecoense AF -0.25

0-1 (0-0)

LOSE
26/11/2019
Manchester City
- Vs -
Shakhtar Donetsk

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRP. C

AH

Shakhtar Donetsk 2.5

1-1 (0-0)

WIN
26/11/2019
Lokomotiv Moscow
- Vs -
Bayer Leverkusen

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRP. D

1X2

AWAY

0-2 (0-1)

WIN
26/11/2019
Nacional
- Vs -
Deportivo Santani

League Name : PARAGUAY: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

CS

4-0,5-0

4-0 (1-0)

WIN
25/11/2019
Jong PSV
- Vs -
NAC Breda

League Name : NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE

AH

NAC Breda -0.5

1-3 (0-2)

WIN
25/11/2019
Dock Sud
- Vs -
Sportivo Italiano

League Name : ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C APERTURA

1X2

HOME

4-0 (1-0)

WIN
24/11/2019
Jeju United
- Vs -
Suwon Bluewings

League Name : SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE 1

AH

Suwon Bluewings 0.5

2-4 (2-1)

WIN
24/11/2019
Viking
- Vs -
Rosenborg

League Name : NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

AH

Viking 0.5

2-2 (2-1)

WIN
24/11/2019
Aasane
- Vs -
Notodden

League Name : NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON QUALIFICATION

1X2

AWAY

2-2 (1-2)

LOSE
23/11/2019
Salisbury City
- Vs -
Hayes & Yeading United

League Name : ENGLAND: FA TROPHY QUALIFICATION

1X2

HOME

4-3 (2-0)

WIN
22/11/2019
FC Tambov
- Vs -
Lokomotiv Moscow

League Name : RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

AH

Lokomotiv Moscow -0.75

2-3 (1-2)

WIN
22/11/2019
Galatasaray
- Vs -
Istanbul Basaksehir

League Name : TURKEY: SUPER LIG

1X2

AWAY

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
21/11/2019
Akwa Starlets
- Vs -
Ifeanyi Ubah United

League Name : NIGERIA: NPFL

AH

Akwa Starlets -1.25

1-0 (0-0)

LOSE
21/11/2019
Club Atletico Progreso
- Vs -
Cerro Largo

League Name : URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION CLAUSURA

1X2

AWAY

0-1 (0-1)

WIN
20/11/2019
Atletico Grau
- Vs -
Comerciantes Unidos

League Name : PERU: LIGA 2 PROMOTION PLAYOFF

AH

Atletico Grau -1.25

3-0 (2-0)

WIN
20/11/2019
La Habana
- Vs -
Cienfuegos

League Name : CUBA: LIGA NACIONAL APERTURA GRP. A

1X2

HOME

4-1 (X-X)

WIN
19/11/2019
Switzerland U21
- Vs -
France U21

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: EURO U21 QUALIFICATION GRP. 2

AH

Switzerland U21 0.75

3-1 (2-1)

WIN
19/11/2019
Lebanon
- Vs -
North Korea

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: WORLD CUP QUALIFICATION AFC 2ND ROUND GRP. H

1X2

DRAW

0-0 (0-0)

WIN
19/11/2019
Switzerland U21
- Vs -
France U21

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: EURO U21 QUALIFICATION GRP. 2

CS

3-1,3-0

3-1 (2-1)

WIN
18/11/2019
Malta
- Vs -
Norway

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: EURO QUALIFICATION GRP. F

AH

Malta 2.75

1-2 (1-1)

WIN
18/11/2019
Ireland
- Vs -
Denmark

League Name : INTERNATIONAL: EURO QUALIFICATION GRP. D

1X2

HOME

1-1 (0-0)

LOSE
17/11/2019
Kano Pillars
- Vs -
Lobi Stars

League Name : NIGERIA: NPFL

AH

Lobi Stars 1.25

0-1 (0-0)

WIN
17/11/2019
Mordovya
- Vs -
Fakel

League Name : RUSSIA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

1X2

DRAW

1-1 (1-1)

WIN
16/11/2019
Renofa Yamaguchi
- Vs -
Montedio Yamagata

League Name : JAPAN: J. LEAGUE 2

1X2

AWAY

2-3 (2-0)

WIN
16/11/2019
TSG Balingen
- Vs -
TuS RW Koblenz

League Name : GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA SOUTHWEST

AH

TSG Balingen -0.5

1-0 (0-0)

WIN
16/11/2019